Welcome To Purulia District Election Office

AC 238    Bandwan (ST)   SRER -2014 - List of Claims & Objections
Part No. Polling Station Name List of Claims & Objections
(As on 01.09.2013)
1 Panjanabera Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
2 Raigara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
3 Bhalukdungri Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
4 Takaria Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
5 Dhabera Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
6 Chirudi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
7 Shachanadih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
8 Dubrajpur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
9 Aadabana Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
10 Taltanr Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
11 Bamu Sadhu Aashram High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
12 Rautora Muradi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
13 Bamunjora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
14 Bhagabandh Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
15 Bhagabandh Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
16 Chipingdi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
17 Khanripahari Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
18 Chandanpur Sbami Bibekanand High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
19 Chandanpur Sbami Bibekanand High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
20 Shyamrola Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
21 Rupapetya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
22 Rupapetya Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
23 Baramukru Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
24 Dumurdi Baramukru High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
25 Banabir Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
26 Sukurhutu High SChool -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
27 Sukurhutu High SChool -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
28 Bhabanipur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
29 Turku Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
30 Bamundiha High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
31 Arabaid Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
32 Siarketya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
33 Rajdi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
34 Serkhadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
35 Satsayerdih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
36 Tentuladih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
37 Gabhurrah Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
38 Bajra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
39 Sarishabahal Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
40 Puriara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
41 Puriara Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
42 Bodaldi High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
43 Dhelatbamu Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
44 jharia Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
45 Palma Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
46 Bamu Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
47 Goddi Lagudi High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
48 Ulda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
49 Ulda Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
50 Joramahul Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
51 Siromonipur Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
52 Banjora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
53 Banjora Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
54 Lagudi Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
55 Kaipara Prathamik School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
56 Kandoya Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
57 Kandoya Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
58 Bandwan Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
59 Bandwan Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
60 Simuduri Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
61 Tasarbanki Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
62 Tentlo Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
63 Sargo Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
64 Sargo Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
65 Kadampur Aashram Hostel -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
66 Hullung Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
67 Bagalbandh Primary Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
68 Shankhari Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
69 Khawasdih Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
70 Roladi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
71 Rangagara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
72 Shankhari Banshabera High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
73 Shankhari Banshabera High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
74 Ransi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
75 Patpur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
76 Tumrasole Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
77 Tuima Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
78 Bhabanipur High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
79 Bhabanipur High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
80 Lakshanpur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
81 Lakshanpur Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
82 Jeria Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
83 Kerro Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
84 Parsha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
85 Aamagara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
86 Durku Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
87 Dhadanga Mahatadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
88 Nishchintapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
89 Kanshbahal Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
90 Damda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
91 Gokulanagar Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
92 Gokulanagar Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
93 Berada High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
94 Berada High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
95 Raidi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
96 Bhikhari Cheliyama Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
97 Bhikhari Cheliyama Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
98 Laldi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
99 Rajdaha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
100 Pattoria Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
101 Pattoria Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
102 Dhadkidih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
103 Barra Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
104 Baishnabdih Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
105 Shimuldanga Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
106 Gorsai Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
107 Rajapara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
108 Barabazar Board Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
109 Barabazar Board Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
110 Barabazar Garlas High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
111 Natabar Balika Bidyalay ,Barabajar -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
112 Natabar Balika Bidyalay ,Barabajar -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
113 Barabhum Hayar Sekendari School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
114 Barabhum Hayar Sekendari School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
115 Nowadi Primary Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
116 Nowadi Primary Bidyalay -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
117 Bhagabandh Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
118 Amrabera Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
119 Dhargram Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
120 Dhargram Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
121 Taladi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
122 Sarberia High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
123 Sarberia High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
124 Kutra Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
125 Gohmikocha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
126 Sonadaha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
127 amrabera MSK -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
128 Puijanga Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
129 Herbana Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
130 Herbana Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
131 Latpada Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
132 Latpada Junior Basic School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
133 Bardaha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
134 Hijla Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
135 Bishkudara Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
136 Fatepur Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
137 Ajodhyadih Pry School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
138 Sindari Hai School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
139 Sindari Hai School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
140 Sindari Hai School -Room-3 List of Applclicants in part
141 Sindari Hai School -Room-4 List of Applclicants in part
142 Kudlung Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
143 Fuljhore Kheriadih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
144 Laka Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
145 Laka Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
146 Hatnadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
147 Jilling Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
148 jiling Pialdih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
149 jiling Pialdih Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
150 Palashbani Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
151 Poradih Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
152 Choukan Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
153 Jorgoria Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
154 Nalkuri Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
155 Pitidiri Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
156 Bari High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
157 Bari High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
158 -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
159 Jagda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
160 Patapahadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
161 Penchara Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
162 Jawrah Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
163 Sindaraidi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
164 Bhutadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
165 Dighi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
166 Dighi High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
167 Kawatanga Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
168 Kulatyand Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
169 Kutani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
170 Kutni Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
171 Purdaha Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
172 Chirugoda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
173 Tamakhun Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
174 Dashira Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
175 Duanndalu Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
176 Bundia Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
177 Chalka Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
178 Khadiduara Junior High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
179 Boch Rangametya Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
180 Tilabani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
181 Gobindapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
182 Kumari High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
183 Basantapur Adibasi High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
184 Kishtapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
185 Panrra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
186 Shushunia Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
187 Patharajal Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
188 Dangardi Jr. Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
189 Goalapara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
190 Jaragora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
191 Radhamohanpur Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
192 Chandanpur High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
193 Dhabani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
194 Hensla Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
195 Jambedia Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
196 Raghunathpur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
197 Nunyachatra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
198 Boro High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
199 Burudih Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
200 Dharamapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
201 Pnaisagora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
202 Rangametya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
203 Fulberia Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
204 Dhadakidi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
205 Pindra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
206 Bargoria Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
207 Baragoria High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
208 Baghabaid Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
209 Jamatoria J.B.S. -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
210 Jorobari High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
211 Danrikadoba Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
212 Kendajor Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
213 Sanakuda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
214 Rayna Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
215 Buribandh Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
216 Budibandh Junior Basic School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
217 Kalapati Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
218 Belgeria High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
219 Golapara High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
220 Golapada Hai School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
221 Baridi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
222 Domajuri Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
223 Aguibil High school -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
224 Kallabeda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
225 Nekra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
226 Jamira Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
227 Krishnapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
228 Hatiramgora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
229 Barakadam Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
230 Jhorbaid Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
231 Jayapur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
232 Chhotokadam Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
233 Ghushikajoda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
234 Simtuni Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
235 Ankro High SChool -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
236 Ankro High SChool -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
237 Ankro Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
238 Badamamado Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
239 Khayerbani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
240 Dhabani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
241 Chandra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
242 Saga Supurudih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
243 Saga Tulsidih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
244 Haludbani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
245 Hetyakol High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
246 Parabaid Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
247 Gurur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
248 Bara Parashya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
249 Chhot Padashya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
250 Bhalu Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
251 Tuitanrd Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
252 Pargela High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
253 Pargela High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
254 Supudi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
255 Kodogora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
256 Maurangtand Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
257 Rithugoda Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
258 Chila Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
259 Chila Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
260 Saira Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
261 Liki M.S.K -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
262 Madhupur Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
263 Chirugora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
264 Roladi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
265 Sirka Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
266 Gangamanna High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
267 Gangamanna Hai School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
268 Mangla Prathamik School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
269 Ashpara Pry. School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
270 Bandwan R.N.C. Vidyapith -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
271 Bandoyan Aar En Si Bidyapith -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
272 Bandwan Gairls High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
273 Bandwan Gairls High School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
274 Sirishgora Junior Beshik School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
275 Dahitanrd Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
276 Kendapada Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
277 Jamunagora Prathamik Vidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
278 Udalbani Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
279 Bhangardih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
280 Shyamnagar Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
281 Keshra Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
282 Talpat Adarsha High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
283 Karmatanrd Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
284 Chirudih V.N.High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
285 Bahadur Pur Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
286 Bhashamkata Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
287 Baruniya Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
288 Jhorbaid Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
289 Kendadi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
290 Tasagram Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
291 Barakarmo Prathamik Bidyalay -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
292 Dhabani Prathamik School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
293 Jorashal Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
294 Paharpur Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
295 Pukur Kata Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
296 Kuilapal Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
297 Kapat Danga Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
298 Ghaghara High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
299 Kushbani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
300 Kumra Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
301 Surasingga Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
302 Churaku Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
303 Joshpur Junior Basic School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
304 Harada Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
305 Nanna Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
306 Rajahuli Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
307 Dulukdih Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
308 Kantagora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
309 Madhuban Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
310 Ghodatika Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
311 Punshya Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
312 Dhadka Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
313 Dhadaka Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
314 Popo Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
315 Barudi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
316 Lata Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
317 Lata Primary School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
318 Patakita Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
319 Dangar Judi Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
320 Kuriapara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
321 Bhomragora Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
322 Makapali Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
323 Kunchia High School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
324 Kuanchiya Hai School -Room-2 List of Applclicants in part
325 Pachapani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
326 Asanpani Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
327 Mrigichami Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
328 Karru Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
329 Rajagram Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
330 Satara Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part
331 Golakata Primary School -Room-1 List of Applclicants in part